Losnr. 512 - 186.-190. Auktion

  • Losnr. : 512 USA

    1853/91: Lot four illustrated lettersheets used, showing lithographed views of St. Louis Missouri, including two similar views, one in green with (1877) and without (1853) bridge over the Mississippi river. Fine.
    Ausruf : 200 CHF
    Zuschlag : 360 CHF