Losnr. 6324 - 291.-297. Auktion

  • Losnr. : 6324 Brit. Ostafrika

    Lithographed by Bradbury Wilkinson 1890/94: 3 a. black on bright red, an unused vertical pair, variety "Imperforate between Horizontally", fresh and fine appearance, part og. Just three sheets (180 stamps) printed. Scarce Gi = £ 700.
    Ausruf : 250,00 CHF
    Zuschlag : 320,00 CHF